Entlebucher Sennenhunds - Forum NHL

User info

Welcome, Guest! Please login or register.


You are here » Entlebucher Sennenhunds - Forum NHL » Monoporodnye exhibition (ranked, the PC, CHK) » National exhibition NHL "Entlebucher Sennenhunds", rank CHK, 30.01.2016


National exhibition NHL "Entlebucher Sennenhunds", rank CHK, 30.01.2016

Posts 41 to 60 of 84

41

males
Klass puppies / Puppy class
AZU 40 himself Europe of Chester 20.07.2015 (Muffin iz Blagorodnogo and thank x Schastie has on civil Barzo Vtoroe) - much prospect, CW

0

42

Congratulations all winners with unfortunate address, and so same all who hosted participation!!

stasyun
Large Thanks for Sharing (opportunity watch the ring http://smayly.ru/gallery/kolobok/Magent5/give_rose.gif

0

43

a hound takes a
Klass juniors / Junior class
TQN 656 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Charles II 05.04.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih psov Shekspir x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Huanita) - right on, 3
TQN 623 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Sebastian 03.10.2014 (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih psov Lolita) - right on, 2, U.S.S.
GDG 020 the Dragon from County de Gamba 22.04.2015 (Kingdom most Dogs Golden the Dragon x Bogatel from County de Gamba) - very well
TQN 632 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Uliss 24.01.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - right on, 1, The CW, Junior Champion of Club

0

44

a hound takes a
Cool interim / Intermediate class
ID 900176000045404 Baltic Saga Newton 14.03.2014 (Hunter v.Bogenthal x 2x19 ? Kalele (Faith Swiss River) - right on, CW, ranked, Best Male-5
TQN 554 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Kurt 14.02.2014 (Maestro Swiss River x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - very well
SLT 323 Splendid Three Color Jam 23.09.2014 (iaz v.h. Bressershof x Splendid Three Color Venesuela) - very well
OKP 704 Yan Tiger iz Blagorodnogo and thank 02.10.2014 (Udvarhaz I Arhip x Avanttyra iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 2, SS
TQN 568 billion Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Laridardi 24.02.2014 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ruslana Stepanivna Lyzhychko) - very well

0

45

a hound takes a
Klass open / personal class
TQN 584 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ocean 18.05.2014 (Hunter v. Bogenthal x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Peggi) - very well
OKP 534 Zefir iz Blagorodnogo and thank 14.07.2012 (Winner iz Blagorodnogo and thank x the-Lukum iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 2, SS
TQN 488 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Edelweiss 22.04.2013 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zenit Savy x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ulfi) - right on, 1, ranked, Best Male-3
OKP 630 Fristayl from nobilis House 21.02.2014 (Chicago of North Star x the-Lukum iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 3

0

46

a hound takes a
Klass winners / Club winner class
AOW 33 Agert - Sumrak Afiris 11.01.2013 (Rikki 200 Tavi iz Blagorodnogo and thank x Cha Cha Cha iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 2, SS
XOU 460 Fresh Energy A 'M Number One 22.04.2014 (Igor uit' grew Hollandse Entlinest x Karamel iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 1, CW, ranked, Best Male-2
AZU 12155 Schastie Evrory Invik 27.10.2012 (Fidel uit 'grew Hollandse Entlinest x EWI Granitowy Pazur) - very well

0

47

males
Klass champions / Champion class
TQN 396 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Saymon 17.09.2012 (Cyrill vom Pirnikhof x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Gamma) - right on, 1, CW, ranked, LK- 4
OKP 535 Zig Zag rolling papers iz Blagorodnogo and thank 14.07.2012 (Winner iz Blagorodnogo and thank x the-Lukum iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 2
TQN 443 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Hagrid 14.01.2013 (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 3

0

48

a hound takes a
Klass champions NHL / Club while climate class
TQN 470 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shekspir 08.03.2013 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) me -Good, 2, SS
TQN 270 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell 10.05.2010 (Draco Brabusz x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov E’Aglaya) - right on, 1 CW, ranked, Best Male, CHK, BOB

0

49

a hound takes a
Choice Binh Duong Province stala / Best exl choice
ID 900176000045404 Baltic Saga Newton 14.03.2014 (Hunter v.Bogenthal x 2x19 ? Kalele (Faith Swiss River) - right on, The CW, ranked, Best Male-5
TQN 488 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Edelweiss 22.04.2013 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Zenit Savy x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ulfi) - right on, 1, ranked, Best Male-3
XOU 460 Fresh Energy A 'M Number One 22.04.2014 (Igor uit' grew Hollandse Entlinest x Karamel iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 1, ranked, Best Male-2
TQN 396 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Saymon 17.09.2012 (Cyrill vom Pirnikhof x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Gamma) - right on, CW, ranked, LK- 4
TQN 270 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell 10.05.2010 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - right on, 1 CW, ranked, Best Male, CHK, BOB

0

50

has presented to
Klass puppies / Puppy class
TQN 668 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Emma 06.06.2015 (Len-Ludwig ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Hanna) - very announced a promising reform agenda, 1, The CW, Best Puppy
AZU 38 Schastie has on Cunami 01.07.2015 (Versache From Europe Negrus x EWI Granitowy Pazur) - very announced a promising reform agenda, 3
CTY 1813 Grace 08.07.2015 (Zig Zag rolling papers iz Blagorodnogo and thank x Turandot iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - very announced a promising reform agenda, 2

0

51

has presented to
Klass juniors / Junior class
TQN 634 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Unika 24.01.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - right on, 1, CW, Best Junior, Young Champion Club
TQN 660 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Charming 05.04.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih psov Shekspir x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Huanita) - right on, 2, U.S.S.

0

52

has presented to
Klass interim / Intermediate class
ID 900176000045395 Baltic Saga Nova 14.03.2014 (Hunter v.Bogenthal x 2x19 ? Kalele (Faith Swiss River) - right on, 1, CW, ranked, LC-4

0

53

has presented to
Klass open / personal class
TQN 585 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Orange 18.05.2014 (Hunter v. Bogenthal x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Peggi) - right on, 1, CW, ranked, BOS-3
TQN 407 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ruslana 05.04.2012 (Florisel v. Accholzli x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - very well
AZU 12157 Schastie has on civil Barzo Vtoroe 27.10.2012 (Fidel uit 'grew Hollandse Entlinest x EWI Granitowy Pazur) - right on, 2, SS
OKP 627 Turandot (Puccini) from nobilis House 02.12.2013 (Iaz v.h. Bressershof x Venture from nobilis House - very well

0

54

has presented to
Klass winners / Club winner class
TQN 447 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Huanita 14.01.2013 (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 1, CW, ranked, LS- 2

0

55

has presented to
Klass champions / Champion class
OKP 593 Night Star iz Blagorodnogo and thank 16.05.2013 (Kazanova iz Blagorodnogo and thank x Tsinandali iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 1, CW, ranked, LS- 5
TQN 350 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Iriska 13.09.2011 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Aristarh x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov E 'Aglaya) - right on, 2, CC

0

56

's the bitch
Klass champions NHL / Club while climate class
TQN 448 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Hanna 14.01.2013 - (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 1 The CW, ranked, BOS, CHK, BOS

0

57

has presented to
Choice Best has presented to / Best freiberufliche choice
ID 900176000045395 Baltic Saga Nova 14.03.2014 (Hunter v.Bogenthal x 2x19 ? Kalele (Faith Swiss River) - right on, CW, ranked, LC-4
TQN 585 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Orange 18.05.2014 (Hunter v. Boganthal x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Peggi) - right on, The CW, ranked, BOS-3
TQN 447 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Huanita 14.01.2013 (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 1 The CW, ranked, LS- 2
OKP 593 Night Star iz Blagorodnogo and thank 16.05.2013 (Kazanova iz Blagorodnogo and thank x Tsinandali iz Blagorodnogo and thank) - right on, 1 CW, ranked, LS- 5
TQN 448 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Hanna 14.01.2013 - (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 1 CW, ranked, BOS, CHK, BOS

0

58

Choice Binh Duong Province ministerial Porody / Best of Breed choice
TQN 632 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Uliss 24.01.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - right on, 1, CW, Young Champion Club
TQN 634 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Unika 24.01.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - right on, 1, The CW, Best Junior, Young Champion Club
TQN 270 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell 10.05.2010 (Draco Brabusz x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov E’Aglaya) - right on, 1 CW, ranked, Best Male, CHK, Best of Breed
TQN 448 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Hanna 14.01.2013 - (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 1 CW, ranked, BOS, CHK, Best of Opposite Sex

Best of Opposite sex choice
TQN 634 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Unika 24.01.2015 (Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Shell x Carrie vom Pirnikhof) - right on, 1, CW, Best Junior, Junior Champion of Club
TQN 448 Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Hanna 14.01.2013 - (Floristan ab dem Gut Heid x Korolevstvo Gornih Psov Ultra) - right on, 1 The CW, ranked, BOS, CHK, Best of Opposite Sex

0

59

Tanya, Thanks for Sharing (video!

stasyun wrote:

Choice Binh Duong Province Ch, / Best junior choice


This is choice BOS))

0

60

Ludik77 wrote:

This is choice BOS))

Accurately. Now to fix it for you.

0


You are here » Entlebucher Sennenhunds - Forum NHL » Monoporodnye exhibition (ranked, the PC, CHK) » National exhibition NHL "Entlebucher Sennenhunds", rank CHK, 30.01.2016